- Navegación
- Equipos Grinsolos
EQUIPOS GRINSOLOS: Liga Grinsola de Fútbol |
- Equipos de Primera División
Puxaside C.F. Sage Holmes Puxas City (Gran Puxas) |
Mallorca Speed Pirrín Trust (Islas Comores) |
Sparta Bermellón Pirrín Fumable City (Islas Comores) |
River de Mouledor F.C. Jota Bross Muelas (Po) |
Tusker F.C. Pirrín Tusker Ville (Valle Etílico) |
U.D. Capricho V.R. Sage Holmes Villa Rosie (El Bello Sur) |
Atlético Insular 04 Pirrín Porro Alegre (Islas Comores) |
Bahamontes C.F., S.A.D. Sage Holmes Bahamontes (Las Piedras) |
Vodka Juniors Jota Bross Smirnoff Ville (Valle Etílico) |
Futón Servilleto P.T. Sage Holmes La Vieja Denarl (Gran Puxas) |
Torpedo G-Nauer Sage Holmes Klander (Klander) |
Boca a Boca Juniors Diego Bonaparte La Boca (Península Española) |
Atlético Maetílico Nick Holmes Larios Ville (Valle Etílico) |
Castúos Balompiedra Luisón Bobet Dikele (Valle Infinito) |
Gravesen United F.C. Castolo O'Rei Cascote (Las Piedras) |
Laboure C.F. Álvaro Cerveza La Española (Península Española) |
- Equipos de Segunda División
Viriviriflantas Sage Holmes Ataquer (Valle del Grimo) |
Magrins City Javier Ceerresiete New Grimo City (Valle del Grimo) |
Dragón Atómico Pirrín Atomic Field (Atomic Islands) |
Red Church Pinpín Maradentro City (El Bello Sur) |
Promesas Gordas Diegor Domović Cremen (Citronia) |
Gordon's Team Diegor Domović Cremen (Citronia) |
Misifú Bolclub Sage Holmes Bolclub (Chozinia) |
PSV Pichoven Javier Ceerresiete Sierraveleindhoven (Valle Infinito) |
Chicago Boom Diego Bonaparte Los Cañones de Mierda (Tierras Podridas) |
Cuadripucios F.C. Javier Ceerresiete Islita Pecadora (Norte Vicioso) |
Racing de Sanklander Diego Bonaparte Klander (Klander) |
Lianta F.C. DJ Tente La Piltrafa (Tierras Podridas) |
Chamargrín Spurs Perona Ceerreseite La Cobardina (Región Neurótica) |
Asco de Gama Diego Bonaparte Wastecity (Tierras Podridas) |
Athletic Club Jurjur Muni Beste Bat Jurjur (Klander) |
Bayern de Muni Muni Beste Bat Sazatornillos (Valle Infinito) |
Cuarzo Rosa Diofanto de las Piedras Minas (Las Piedras) |
Invernalios Club Eddy Ficio Temojas (Po) |
Carrefour Bolclub Nick Holmes Bolclub (Chozinia) |
Samcro SOA Pirrín Bitch City (Norte Vicioso) |
Zarzaparrilla Oeste Luisón Bobet Zarzaparrilla (Valle del Grimo) |
Real Poderío Álvaro Cerveza Dabuty City (Chozinia) |
F.K. Estrella Coja Ingenua Explosiva Ciudad de Furcia (Valle Infinito) |
Lannister United F.C. Castolo O'Rei Xeraco (Bofonia) |
Call of Puty Zesyus Flanders PC City (Polonia) |
A.C. Birras Perona Ceerresiete Vice City (Norte Vicioso) |
Sporting Espormí Álvaro Cerveza El Comorín (Islas Comores) |
Bayonetta U.C. Paul Brown Fusileros de Abajo (Chozinia) |
- Equipos Históricos
Cazagoles Jorgelino Pérez Villa Rosie (El Bello Sur) |
Confianza Henry Mirror Trust (Islas Comores) |
Real Ataquer Xabier Euskoaldea Ataquer (Valle del Grimo) |
Grimaldi Jorgelino Pérez New Grimo City (Valle del Grimo) |
Epitecán Deportivo Jorgelino Pérez Epitecán (El Bello Sur) |
S.D. Cinilla Xabier Euskoaldea Cinilla (Tierras Podridas) |
Atlético Chozino Jorgelino Pérez Chozino (Chozinia) |
Alcoholizados Team Coque Joquecuesta DyC Ville (Valle Etílico) |
Puxas City Jorgelino Pérez Puxas City (Gran Puxas) |
Delirium Tremens Señor Lobo La Pascua de López (Región Neurótica) |
Pedofas F.C. Piñao Soplao Larios Ville (Valle Etílico) |
Niutim Julito Napiatto Niutim (Norte Vicioso) |
Huracán Demorl Óscar Joquecuesta Muelas (Po) | Diazepán C.F. Henry Mirror La Pascua de López (Región Neurótica) |
Dinamo Sazatornillos Óscar Joquecuesta Sazatornillos (Valle Infinito) |
Minas FC Julito Napiatto Minas (Las Piedras) |